Schedule & Results (Ennismore Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Location
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Registration Information
Financial Assistance
Forms
Forms
2023-2024 EMHA Coaching Application
2023-2024 Team Staff Evaluations
Submit a Receipt
EMHA Complaint Submission Form
Permission to Skate & Non-Resident Passport
Vulnerable Sector Check and Declaration Forms
Constitution & Policies
Constitution
General Rules
Payment & Refund Policy
Team Finances & Fundraising Policy
Tryout Evaluation Policy
AP Process and Designation Policy
Social Media Policy
Coach & Trainer Info
Drills Library
Coach Education
Trainer Resources
Team Official Requirements
Make an E-Hockey Account
Gender Identity Training
League Info
League Info
OMHA
EOMHL (Rep League)
LEO (Local League)
Help
Online Registration Help
Subscribe to Calendar
Enter Scores
Webmaster Manual
EMHA Classifieds
EMHA Golf Tournament
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
620 Games
All Scheduled Games
620 Games
Unreported Games
51 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
609 games
All Opponents
609 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
4 games
Apsley Flames
31 games
Bancroft Jets
16 games
Bancroft
1 game
Belleville Bulls
2 games
Brighton Bolts 1
4 games
Brighton Bolts 2
10 games
Brighton Bolts
21 games
Campbellford Colts Black
10 games
Campbellford Colts Yellow
6 games
Campbellford Colts
32 games
Centre Hastings Grizzlies
24 games
Clarington Toros
3 games
Colborne Firehawks Orange
2 games
Colborne Firehawks White
3 games
Colborne Firehawks
8 games
Douro Dukes 1
8 games
Douro Dukes 2
8 games
Douro Dukes 3
6 games
Douro Dukes
48 games
Douro
5 games
Frontenac Flyers
15 games
Gananoque Islanders
4 games
Havelock Hawks
6 games
HIghland
12 games
Kawartha Coyotes
4 games
Kawartha
2 games
Kingston Canadians
8 games
Lakefield Chiefs 1 Armstrong
6 games
Lakefield Chiefs 1 Crowley
3 games
Lakefield Chiefs 2 Guest
3 games
Lakefield Chiefs 2 Beggs
6 games
Lakefield Chiefs
26 games
Lakefield
2 games
Lindsay
1 game
Loyalist Jets
16 games
Mariposa
3 games
Millbrook
1 game
Napanee Stars Rep D
5 games
Napanee Stars
19 games
Newcastle Stars
2 games
North Durham Warriors
2 games
Northumberland Nighthawks
3 games
Northumberland
2 games
Norwood Hornets Black
9 games
Norwood Hornets Gold
6 games
Norwood Hornets
24 games
Norwood
1 game
Oshawa Generals-Red
3 games
Oshawa Generals-White
2 games
Otonabee Wolves 1 Mokedanz
6 games
Otonabee Wolves 2 Waddell
6 games
Otonabee Wolves Hawks
3 games
Otonabee Wolves Oilers
3 games
Otonabee Wolves Sharks
3 games
Otonabee Wolves Wings
3 games
Otonabee Wolves
32 games
Peterborough Patriots
2 games
Peterborough Petes
4 games
Prince Edward County Kings
14 games
Quinte West Hawks
8 games
South Oxford
1 game
Stirling Blues
18 games
Sturgeon Lake
2 games
Tweed Hawks
31 games
Tweed
1 game
Warkworth Bulldogs Red
6 games
Warkworth Bulldogs White
6 games
Warkworth Bulldogs
7 games
Whitby Wildcats Blue
2 games
Whitby Wildcats White
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
620 games
All Venues
620 games
Home Venues
Campbellford
27 games
Ennismore
299 games
North Hastings CC
14 games
North Kawartha Community Centre
20 games
Norwood Arena
25 games
Warkworth
13 games
Away Venues
AJ LaRue Arena
7 games
Ajax CC (1)
1 game
Baltimore Community Centre
1 game
Bewdley Community Centre
1 game
Bobcaygeon Community Centre
1 game
Brighton
15 games
Campus (1)
3 games
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
1 game
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
1 game
CCC (Bowl)
1 game
CCC (Pond)
1 game
Centre 70
1 game
Don Beer (1)
1 game
Douro
15 games
Duncan McDonald (1)
3 games
Emily-Omemee Community Centre
3 games
Fenelon Falls Community Centre
1 game
Frontenac
7 games
Gananoque
2 games
Havelock
3 games
Henderson
8 games
INVISTA (CUPE)
1 game
INVISTA (MNP)
1 game
Keeler
5 games
Kinsmen (PGHA)
1 game
Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
24 games
Lehigh Arena
6 games
Lindsay Rec (1)
1 game
Little Britain Community Centre
2 games
Madoc
4 games
Marmora Arena
6 games
McKinney (2)
1 game
McMullen-Frankford
1 game
Memorial
1 game
Newcastle
1 game
Otonabee (Keene)
26 games
Pickering (Delaney)
1 game
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
1 game
RCAF
1 game
Rickard (A)
1 game
Scugog (1)
1 game
Stirling
7 games
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
13 games
Tweed Hungerford Community Centre
1 game
Tweed
15 games
Warsaw Community Centre
5 games
Warsaw
18 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022 Season
2020-2021 Season
2019-2020 Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-17
2015-2016
×
Oct 2023
5 tournaments
70 games
Nov 2023
13 tournaments
119 games
Dec 2023
9 tournaments
103 games
Jan 2024
13 tournaments
112 games
Feb 2024
13 tournaments
119 games
Mar 2024
16 tournaments
97 games
Apr 2024
3 tournaments
April 2024
More Details
Apr 04-Apr 07
Tournament
U16 • Trent Lakes Complete Plumbing U16B
Spring Thaw
Ajax/Pickering
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U13 • Cover It Canada U13B
OMHA FINALS
Kingston, ON
More Details
Apr 05-Apr 07
Tournament
U15 • Grant Thornton U15B
OMHA FINALS
Kingston, ON